Gorakhpur Industrial Development Authority (GIDA)
गोरखपुर औद्योगिक विकास प्राधिकरण (गीडा) गोरखपुर

No 
Name 
Emp Post 
Mobile No 
Email 
[Collapse]EmpGroup: CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
 1HARSHITA MATHURCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER7054371028ceogida@rediffmail.com
[Collapse]EmpGroup: OFFICERS
 2SHRI NAND KISHORE DHAR DIWEDIGENERAL MANAGER (FINANCE)8765923695 
 3SHRI ANIL KUMAR SINGHMANAGER (PROPERTY)9415386537 
 4SHRI YOGENDRA KUMARMANAGER (MAINTENANCE)9415584738 
 5SHRI ALOK KUMAR AGARWALDY. MANAGER (PROPERTTY)9415854427 
 6SHRI SANJAY TIWARIDY. MANAGER (PROJECT)9919619702 
 7SHRI SUJIT KUMAR SRIVASTAVADY. MANAGER (COMPUTER)9415356462ON DEPUTATATION
 8SHRI NAND KISHORE JAISWALDY. MANAGER (LAND ACQUSITION)9415363471nkgida471@gmail.com
 9SHRI SHARDUL VIKRAM TIWATIDY. MANAGER (PLANNING)9415834348 
 10SHRI BRIJESH KUMARASSISTANT MANAGER (FINANACE)9235777227brijesh.raj36@gmail.com
 11SHRI SANJAY KUMAR SHARMAASSISTANTE MANAGER (COMPUTER)9451562236 
[Collapse]EmpGroup: STAFF
 12SHRI RAM KUMARJUNIOR ENGINEER (CIVIL)9450437013 
 13SHRI VIVEK KUMAR VARMAJUNIOR ENGINEER (CIVIL)9794578679 
 14SHRI BRIJESH KUMAR AGRAHARIJUNIOR ENGINEER (CIVIL)9450436178 
 15SHRI SURESH KUMAR YADAVJUNIOR ENGINEER (ELECTRICAL)9450307779 
 16SHRI SANJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVADRAFTSMAN9838039550 
 17SHRI DINESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVASTENO9450958618 
 18SHRI RAJESH KUMAR SINGHSTENO9415259325 
 19SHRI ANUP KUMAR SINGHSTENO9450889405 
 20SHRI SHANKAR DAYALSTENO9198548015 
 21SHRI RAMESH RAMSENIOR CLERK9452042623 
 22SHRI SANJAY DUBEYSENIOR CLERK9415067188 
 23SHRI RAJENDRA KUMAR PANDEYSENIOR CLERK9795932764 
 24SHRI VINOD KUMARCLERK9415386535 
 25SHRI SUNIL KUMAR PANDEYCLERK7607245814 
 26SHRI SMT. KIRAN DEVICLERK9956683692 
 27SHRI RAMESH KUMAR PRAJAPTICLERK9451518676 
 28SHRI AJAY KUMAR YADAVCLERK9235772977 
 29SHRI DOCTOR PRASADCLERK9621990487 
 30SHRI AMIT KUMAR DIXITCLERK9554169812 
 31SHRI SUDHIR KUMAR AKELAAMIN7398441126 
 32SHRI INDAL PRASADAMIN9919551600 
 33SHRI RAM RAJ MAHATO FOURTH CLASS9889008069 
 34SHRI CHANDRABHAN SINGHFOURTH CLASS9984979762, 7800244686 
 35SHRI RAJENDRAFOURTH CLASS9936591453 
 36SHRI RAM DARSHFOURTH CLASS9936909225 
 37SHRI AYODHYA PRASADFOURTH CLASS9198956809 
 38SHRI MITHILESH DASFOURTH CLASS (CHAUKIDAR)9307688659 
 39SMT. ANNUFOURTH CLASS8896012807 
 40SHRI SRI RAM PRASADFOURTH CLASS9792528463 
 41SHRI SURESH PRASAD MAURYAFOURTH CLASS (CHAUKIDAR)9198456489 
 42SHRI DINESH SINGHFOURTH CLASS (CHAUKIDAR)9838373976 
 43SHRI SURENDRA PRASADFOURTH CLASS9956527245 
 44SHRI SURESH KUMAR KANNAUJIYAFOURTH CLASS8726489787 
 45SHRI CHANDRA MOOLFOURTH CLASS9793648007 
 46SHRI HANSH KUMARMALI78977226231 
 47SHRI VIJAY KUMARFOURTH CLASS (CHAINMAN)9839538192 
 48SHRI SANDEEP SINGHFOURTH CLASS (CHAINMAN)8115963360 
 49SHRI SUMIT KUMAR PANDEYFOURTH CLASS7753887069 
 50SHRI RAJIULLAHFOURTH CLASS (SWEEPER)