Gorakhpur Industrial Development Authority (GIDA)
गोरखपुर औद्दोगिक विकास प्राधिकरण (गीडा) गोरखपुर

No 
Name 
Emp Post 
Mobile No 
Email 
[Collapse]EmpGroup: CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
 1SMT. HARSHITA MATHURCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER7054371028ceogida@rediffmail.com
 2SHRI ASHOK KUMAR SINGHADDITIONAL CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER9454416207 
[Collapse]EmpGroup: OFFICERS
 3SHRI JAYRAM SINGHGENERAL MANAGER (FINANCE)9415086457 
 4SHRI ANIL KUMAR SINGHMANAGER (PROPERTY)9415386537 
 5SHRI YOGENDRA KUMARMANAGER (MAINTENANCE)9415584738 
 6SHRI ALOK KUMAR AGARWALDY. MANAGER (PROPERTTY)9415854427 
 7SHRI SANJAY TIWARIDY. MANAGER (PROJECT)9919619702 
 8SHRI SUJIT KUMAR SRIVASTAVADY. MANAGER (COMPUTER)9415356462ON DEPUTATATION
 9SHRI NAND KISHORE JAISWALDY. MANAGER (LAND ACQUSITION)9415363471nkgida471@gmail.com
 10SHRI SHARDUL VIKRAM TIWATIDY. MANAGER (PLANNING)9415834348 
 11SHRI BRIJESH KUMARASSISTANT MANAGER (FINANACE)9235777227brijesh.raj36@gmail.com
 12SHRI SANJAY KUMAR SHARMAASSISTANTE MANAGER (COMPUTER)9451562236ksanju.gor@gmail.com
[Collapse]EmpGroup: STAFF
 13SHRI RAM KUMARJUNIOR ENGINEER (CIVIL)9450437013 
 14SHRI VIVEK KUMAR VARMAJUNIOR ENGINEER (CIVIL)9794578679 
 15SHRI BRIJESH KUMAR AGRAHARIJUNIOR ENGINEER (CIVIL)9450436178 
 16SHRI SURESH KUMAR YADAVJUNIOR ENGINEER (ELECTRICAL)9450307779 
 17SHRI SANJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVADRAFTSMAN9838039550 
 18SHRI DINESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVASTENO9450958618 
 19SHRI RAJESH KUMAR SINGHSTENO9415259325 
 20SHRI ANUP KUMAR SINGHSTENO9450889405 
 21SHRI SHANKAR DAYALSTENO9198548015 
 22SHRI RAMESH RAMSENIOR CLERK9452042623 
 23SHRI SANJAY DUBEYSENIOR CLERK9415067188 
 24SHRI RAJENDRA KUMAR PANDEYSENIOR CLERK9795932764 
 25SHRI VINOD KUMARCLERK9415386535 
 26SHRI SUNIL KUMAR PANDEYCLERK7607245814 
 27SHRI SMT. KIRAN DEVICLERK9956683692 
 28SHRI RAMESH KUMAR PRAJAPTICLERK9451518676 
 29SHRI AJAY KUMAR YADAVCLERK9235772977 
 30SHRI DOCTOR PRASADCLERK9621990487 
 31SHRI AMIT KUMAR DIXITCLERK9554169812 
 32SHRI SUDHIR KUMAR AKELAAMIN7398441126 
 33SHRI INDAL PRASADAMIN9919551600 
 34SHRI HANSH KUMARMALI78977226231 
 35MANJOOR ALAM ANSARIDRIVER9125804165 
[Collapse]EmpGroup: STAFF - FOURTH CLASS
 36SHRI RAM RAJ MAHATO FOURTH CLASS9889008069 
 37SHRI CHANDRABHAN SINGHFOURTH CLASS9984979762, 7800244686 
 38SHRI RAJENDRAFOURTH CLASS9936591453 
 39SHRI RAM DARSHFOURTH CLASS9936909225 
 40SHRI AYODHYA PRASADFOURTH CLASS9198956809 
 41SHRI MITHILESH DASFOURTH CLASS (CHAUKIDAR)9307688659 
 42SMT. ANNUFOURTH CLASS8896012807 
 43SHRI SRI RAM PRASADFOURTH CLASS9792528463 
 44SHRI SURESH PRASAD MAURYAFOURTH CLASS (CHAUKIDAR)9198456489 
 45SHRI DINESH SINGHFOURTH CLASS (CHAUKIDAR)9838373976 
 46SHRI SURENDRA PRASADFOURTH CLASS9956527245 
 47SHRI SURESH KUMAR KANNAUJIYAFOURTH CLASS8726489787 
 48SHRI CHANDRA MOOLFOURTH CLASS9793648007 
 49SHRI VIJAY KUMARFOURTH CLASS (CHAINMAN)9839538192 
 50SHRI SANDEEP SINGHFOURTH CLASS (CHAINMAN)8115963360 
 51SHRI SUMIT KUMAR PANDEYFOURTH CLASS7753887069 
 52SHRI RAJIULLAHFOURTH CLASS (SWEEPER)